Leaders

Leaders

PARTY ORGANIZATION STRUCTURE

PARTY PRESIDENT
  • Elected Body Committees
    (TDLP, TDPP, Council, Rajya Sabha)
  • Functional Committees
    ( HRD, Media, Programs, Info Cell)
  • Affiliate Bodies
    ( Yuvatha, Mahila, Rythu, TNSF, TSNV, etc)
  • TDP Excutive Body
    ( VP, GS, OSP, Treasurer, OS, Sec, etc)
  • TDP Politburo
  • TDP State
    Anubandha Sanghalu
  • Office Bearers Official Spokes
  • State Party Committee
  • District Party President /
    Convener
  • District Anubandha
    Sanghalu
  • Parliament Incharges
  • TDP Assembly Incharges
  • Mandal / Town / Corporation
    Party President
  • Village / Division /
    Ward In-Charges
  • Party Active Leaders
    (Both Level Leaders)
  • Party Excecutive Members
    (5000 per each Consistency )
  • Party Members / Grade

Member of the Parliament

Y Sujana Chowdary

Krishna

Thota Narasimham

Kakinada

TG Venkatesh

Kurnool

Sambasiva Rayapati Rao

Narsaraopeta

S.P.Y. Reddy

Nandyal

Rammohan Naidu Kinjarapu

Srikakulam

Pandula Ravindra Babu

Amalapuram

Naramalli Sivaprasad

Chittoor

Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao

Anakapalli

Murali Mohan Maganti

Rajahmundry

Malyadri Sriram

Bapatla

Maganti Venkateswara Rao (Babu)

Eluru

Kristappa Nimmala

Hindupur

Konakalla Narayana Rao

Machilipatnam

Kesineni Srinivas

Vijayawada

Jayadev Galla

Guntur

J. C. Diwakar Reddy

Anantapur

CM Ramesh

Kadapa

Butta Renuka

Kurnool

Thota Seetharama Lakshmi

East Godavari

Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati

Vizianagaram

Coming Soon....

Member of the Legislative Council

Yanamala Rama Krishnudu

Y. V. Babu Rajendra Prasad

Venkateswara Rao Buddha

Vattikuti Veera Venkanna Chowdary

T. D. Janardhan

Sri Gundumala Thippe Swamy

Shariff Mohammed Ahmed

Satrucharla Vijaya Rama Raju

Sandhya Rani

Reddy Subrahmanyam

Rama Subba Reddy Ponnapureddy

Pothula Suneetha

Payyavula Keshav

Pappala Chalapathirao

P. Samanthakamani

Nara Lokesh

N. M. D. Farooq

Mareddy Ravindranatha Reddy

Manthena Venkata Satyanarayana Raju

Magunta Sreenivasulu Reddy

Laxmi Siva Kumari Angoori

Karanam Balaram Krishna Murthy

K. E. Prabhakar

Gownivari Sreenivasulu

Gali Saraswathamma

Dwarapureddi Jagadeeswara Rao

DR. P Narayana

DR. M. V. V. S. Murthy

Dokka Manikya Vara Prasad

Chikkala Ramachandrarao

Chandramohan Reddy Somireddy

Beeda Ravi Chandra

Batchula Arjunudu

B. N. Rajasimhulu

Annam Satish Prabhakar

Angara Ramamohan

Adireddy Appa Rao

Sandra Venkata Veeraiah

Khammam

Member of the Legislative Assembly

Amanchi Krishna Mohan

Chirala

Gunda Lakshmi Devi

Srikakulam

Anagani Sathya Prasad

Repalle

Badeti Kota Rama rao (Bujji)

Eluru

Kondapalli Appala Naidu

Gajapathinagaram

Bendalam Ashok

Ichapuram

Bobbili Chiranjeevulu

Parvathipuram

Bode Prasad

Penamaluru

Burugupalli Sesha Rao

Nidadavole

Damacharla Janardhan

Ongole

Nimmakayala Chinnarajappa

Peddapuram

G.V.S. Anjaneyulu

Vinukonda

Ganni Veeranjaneyulu

Ungutur

Ganta Srinivasa Rao

Bhimili

G.S.S. Shivaji

Palasa

KS Javahar

Kovvuru

Kimidi Mrunalini

Cheepurupalli

K. Kala Venkat Rao

Etcherla

Kollu Ravindra

Machilipatnam

Koona Ravi Kumar

Amadalavalasa

P. Narayana Swamy Naidu

Nellimarla

P. Govinda Satyanarayana

Anakapalli

Pulaparty Narayana Murty

Gannavaram (SC)

Ravela Kishore Babu

Prathipadu

Devineni Uma Maheswara Rao

Mylavaram

V.Ganesh Kumar

Vishaka south

V.V. Siva Rama Raju (Kalvapudi Siva)

Undi

Yarapathineni Srinivasa Rao

Gurajala

Atchannaidu Kinjarapu

Tekkali

Ramanamurty Baggu

Narasannapeta

Geetha Meesala

Vizianagaram

Kolla Lalitha Kumari

Srungavarapukota

Ramakrishna Babu Velagapudi

Visakhapatnam East

P.G.V.R Naidu

Visakhapatnam West

Palla Srinivasa Rao

Gajuwaka

Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju

Chodavaram

Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy

Pendurthi

Vangalapudi Anitha

Payakaraopet (SC)

Chintakayala Ayyanna Patrudu

Narsipatnam

Anantha Lakshmi Pilli

Kakinada Rural

Nimmakayala Chinarajappa

Peddapuram

Ramakrishna Reddy Nallamilli

Anaparthi

Vanamadi Venkateswararao

Kakinada City

Thota Trimurthulu

Ramachandrapuram

Datla Subbaraju

Mummidivaram

Aithabathula Ananda Rao

Amalapuram (SC)

Gollapalli Surya Rao

Razole (SC)

Vegulla Jogeswara Rao

Mandapeta

Pendurthi Venkateswara Rao

Rajanagaram

Gorantla Butchaiah Chowdary

Rajahmundry Rural

Satyanarayana Pithani

Achanta

Nimmala Rama Naidu

Palacole

Bandaru Madhava Naidu

Narasapuram

Arimilli Radha Krishna

Tanuku

Prabhakar Chintamaneni

Denduluru

Muppidi Venkateswararao

Gopalapuram (SC)

Modiyam Srinivasa Rao

Polavaram (ST)

Peethala Sujatha

Chintalapudi (SC)

Vallabhaneni Vamsi Mohan

Gannavaram

Kagitha Venkata Rao

Pedana

Mandali Buddha Prasad

Avanigadda

Bonda Umamaheswara Rao

Vijayawada Central

Gadde Ramamohan

Vijayawada East

Tangirala Sowmya

Nandigama (SC)

Rajagopal Sreeram

Jaggayyapeta

Kommalapati Sreedhar

Pedakurapadu

Sravan Kumar Tenali

Tadikonda (SC)

Narendra Kumar Dhulipalla

Ponnur

Nakka Ananda Babu

Vemuru (SC)

Alapati Rajendra Prasad

Tenali

Modugula Venugopala Reddy

Guntur West

Prathipati Pulla Rao

Chilakaluripet

Kodela Siva Prasada Rao

Sattenapalli

Sidda Raghava Rao

Darsi

Yeluri Sambasiva Rao

Parchur

Bala Veeranjaneya Swami Dola

Kondapi (SC)

Central Committee

Nara Chandrababu Naidu

Thota Narasimham

T D Janardhan Rao

VVV Choudary

Sidda Raghava Rao

PS Munirathnam

Nara Lokesh

Magunta Srinivasulu Reddy

MA Sharif

LVSRK Prasad

Konakalla Narayana Rao

Kinjarapu Rammohan Naidu

Kambhampati Rammohan Rao

Galla Jayadev

D.A.Sathya Prabha

CM Ramesh

Sandra Venkata Veeraiah

Kothakoda Dayakar Reddy

Garikapati Mohan Rao

E Peddi Reddy

Bakkani Narsimhulu

Aravind Kumar