Telugudesam party on Facebook
Telugudesam party on Twitter
Telugudesam party Youtube Channel
TDP E-Paper
Telugu Desam Party - TDP ( Online Membership Drive) TDP Online Contribution
Print E-mail
AID. Constituency Name Name of MLA
TELANGANA
RANGAREDDY
45 Quthbullapur K.P. VIVEKANAND
46 Kukatpally MADHAVARAM KRISHNA RAO
48 Ibrahimpatnam MANCHIREDDY KISHAN REDDY
49 Lal Bahadur Nagar RYAGA KRISHNAIAH
50 Maheshwaram TEEGALA KRISHNA REDDY
51 Rajendranagar TOLKANTI PRAKASH GOUD
52 Serilingampally AREKAPUDI GANDHI
HYDERABAD
61 Jubilee Hills MAGANTI GOPINATH
62 Sanath Nagar TALASANI SRINIVAS YADAV
71 Secunderabad Cantt. G .SAYANNA
MAHABUBNAGAR
72 Kodangal ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY
73 Narayanpet S.RAJENDER REDDY
WARANGAL
100 Palakurthi DAYAKER RAO ERRABELLI
104 Parkal CHALLA DHARMA REDDY
KHAMMAM
116 Sathupalli SANDRA VENKATA VEERAIAH



ANDHRA PRADESH
SRIKAKULAM
120 Ichchapuram ASHOK BENDALAM
121 Palasa GOUTHU SYAM SUNDER SIVAJI
122 Tekkali ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU
124 Srikakulam GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI
125 Amadalavalasa KOONA RAVIKUMAR
126 Etcherla KALAVENKATARAO KIMIDI
127 Narasannapeta RAMANAMURTY BAGGU
VIZAINAGARAM
131 Parvathipuram BOBBILI CHIRANJEEVULU
134 Cheepurupalle KIMIDI MRUNALINI
135 Gajapathinagaram APPALANAIDU KONDAPALLI
136 Nellimarla NARAYANA SWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA
137 Vizianagaram GEETHA MEESALA
138 Srungavarapukota KOLLA LALITHA KUMARI
VISAKHAPATNAM
139 Bhimli GANTA SRINIVASA RAO
140 Visakhapatnam East RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI
141 Visakhapatnam South VASUPALLI GANESH KUMAR
143 Visakhapatnam West P.G.V.R. NAIDU (GANA BABU)
144 Gajuwaka PALLA SRINIVAS RAO
145 Chodavaram KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU (BABU)
149 Anakapalli PEELA GOVINDA SATYANARAYANA
150 Pendurthi BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY
151 ELAMANCHILI PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU
152 PAYAKARAOPETA ANITHA VANGALAPUDI
153 Narsipatnam AYYANNAPATRUDU CHINTHAKAYALA
EAST GODAVARI
157 Kakinada Rural ANANTHA LAKSHMI PILLI
158 Peddapuram NIMMAKAYALA CHINA RAJAPPA
159 Anaparthy NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY
160 Kakinada City VANAMADI VENKATESWARARAO (KONDABABU)
161 Ramachandrapuram THOTA TRIMURTHULU
162 Mummidivaram DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUCHI BABU)
163 Amalapuram AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO
164 Razole GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO
165 Gannavaram PULAPARTY NARAYANA MURTY
167 Mandapeta JOGESWARA RAO. V
168 Rajanagaram PENDURTHI VENKATESH
170 Rajamundry Rural GORANTLA BUTCHAIAH CHOWDARY
WEST GODAVARI
173 Kovvur K. S. JAWAHAR
174 Nidadavole BURUGUPALLI SESHA RAO
175 Achanta SATYANARAYANA PITHANI
176 Palacole DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU
177 Narasapuram BANDARU MADHAVA NAIDU
178 Bhimavaram RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJI BABU)
179 Undi V V SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)
180 TANUKU ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA
182 Unguturu GANNI VEERANJANEYULU
183 Denduluru CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR
184 Eluru BADETI KOTA RAMARAO (BUJJI)
185 Gopalapuram MUPPIDI VENKATESWARARAO
186 Polavaram MODIYAM SRINIVASA RAO
187 Chintalapudi PEETHALA SUJATHA
KRISHNA
190 Gannavaram VALLABHANENI VAMSI MOHAN
193 Pedana KAGITHA VENKATA RAO
194 Machilipatnam KOLLU RAVINDRA
195 Avanigadda BUDDHA PRASAD MANDALI
197 Penamaluru BODE PRASAD
199 Vijayawada central BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO
200 Vijayawada East GADDE RAMA MOHAN
201 Mylavaram UMA MAHESWARA RAO DEVINENI
202 Nandigama THANGIRALA PRABHAKARA RAO
203 Jaggayyapeta RAJA GOPAL SREERAM (TATHAIAH)
GUNTUR
204 Pedakurapadu KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR
205 Tadikonda (SC) TENALI SRAVANA KUMAR
207 Ponnur DHULIPALLA NARENDRA KUMAR
208 Vemuru (SC) ANANDA BABU NAKKA
209 Repalle ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD
210 Tenali ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD
212 Prathipadu (SC) RAVELA KISHORE BABU
213 Guntur West MODUGULA VENU GOPALA REDDY
215 Chilakaluripet PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO
217 Sattenapalli KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO
218 Vinukonda G. V.AANZANEYULU
219 Gurazala YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO
PRAKASAM
222 Darsi RAGHAVA RAO SIDDA
223 Parchur YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO
227 Ongole DAMACHARLA JANARDHANA RAO
229 Kondapi DOCTOR.DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY
232 Kanigiri KADIRI BABU RAO
NELLORE
235 Kovur POLAMREDDY SRINIVASULU REDDY
241 Venkatagiri KURUGONDLA RAMAKRISHNA
242 Udayagiri BOLLINENI VENKATA RAMARAO
KADAPA
244 Rajampet MEDA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY
KURNOOL
259 Banaganapalle JANARDHANA REDDY B.C.
261 Pattikonda KAMBALAPADU EDIGA KRISHNA MURTHY
263 Yemmiganur B.JAYANAGESWARA REDDY
ANANTAPUR
267 Rayadurg KALAVA SRINIVASULU
269 Guntakal R. JITHENDRA GOUD
270 Tadipatri PRABHAKAR REDDY. J.C
271 Singanamala B. YAMINI BALA
272 Anantapur urban PRABHAKAR CHOWDARY. V
273 KALYANDURG VUNNAM HANUMANTHARAYA CHOWDARY
274 Raptadu PARITALA SUNITHAMMA
275 Madakasira K. EERANNA
276 Hindupur BALAKRISHNA NANDAMURI
277 Penukonda B.K.PARTHASARATHI
278 Puttaparthi PALLE RAGHUNATHA REDDY
279 Dharmavaram GONUGGUNTLA SURYANARAYANA
CHITTOOR
281 Thamballapalle G.SHANKAR
286 Tirupati M. VENKATARAMANA
287 Srikalahasti GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY BOJJALA
288 Satyavedu TALARI ADITYA TARACHANDRAKANTH
291 Chittoor D. A. SATHYA PRABHA
294 Kuppam NARA CHANDRA BABU NAIDU