Telugudesam party on Facebook
Telugudesam party on Twitter
Telugudesam party Youtube Channel
TDP E-Paper
Print E-mail
AID. Constituency Name Name of MLA
ANDHRA PRADESH
SRIKAKULAM
1 Ichchapuram ASHOK BENDALAM
2 Palasa GOUTHU SYAM SUNDER SIVAJI
3 Tekkali ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU
5 Srikakulam GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI
6 Amadalavalasa KOONA RAVIKUMAR
7 Etcherla KALAVENKATARAO KIMIDI
8 Narasannapeta RAMANAMURTY BAGGU
VIZAINAGARAM
12 Parvathipuram BOBBILI CHIRANJEEVULU
15 Cheepurupalle KIMIDI MRUNALINI
16 Gajapathinagaram APPALANAIDU KONDAPALLI
17 Nellimarla NARAYANA SWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA
18 Vizianagaram GEETHA MEESALA
19 Srungavarapukota KOLLA LALITHA KUMARI
VISAKHAPATNAM
20 Bhimli GANTA SRINIVASA RAO
21 Visakhapatnam East RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI
22 Visakhapatnam South VASUPALLI GANESH KUMAR
24 Visakhapatnam West P.G.V.R. NAIDU (GANA BABU)
25 Gajuwaka PALLA SRINIVAS RAO
26 Chodavaram KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU (BABU)
30 Anakapalli PEELA GOVINDA SATYANARAYANA
31 Pendurthi BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY
32 ELAMANCHILI PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU
33 PAYAKARAOPETA ANITHA VANGALAPUDI
34 Narsipatnam AYYANNAPATRUDU CHINTHAKAYALA
EAST GODAVARI
37 Pithapuram SVSN VARMA
38 Kakinada Rural ANANTHA LAKSHMI PILLI
39 Peddapuram NIMMAKAYALA CHINA RAJAPPA
40 Anaparthy NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY
41 Kakinada City VANAMADI VENKATESWARARAO (KONDABABU)
42 Ramachandrapuram THOTA TRIMURTHULU
43 Mummidivaram DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUCHI BABU)
44 Amalapuram AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO
45 Razole GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO
46 Gannavaram PULAPARTY NARAYANA MURTY
48 Mandapeta JOGESWARA RAO. V
49 Rajanagaram PENDURTHI VENKATESH
51 Rajamundry Rural GORANTLA BUTCHAIAH CHOWDARY
WEST GODAVARI
54 Kovvur K. S. JAWAHAR
55 Nidadavole BURUGUPALLI SESHA RAO
56 Achanta SATYANARAYANA PITHANI
57 Palacole DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU
58 Narasapuram BANDARU MADHAVA NAIDU
59 Bhimavaram RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJI BABU)
60 Undi V V SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)
61 TANUKU ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA
63 Unguturu GANNI VEERANJANEYULU
64 Denduluru CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR
65 Eluru BADETI KOTA RAMARAO (BUJJI)
66 Gopalapuram MUPPIDI VENKATESWARARAO
67 Polavaram MODIYAM SRINIVASA RAO
68 Chintalapudi PEETHALA SUJATHA
KRISHNA
71 Gannavaram VALLABHANENI VAMSI MOHAN
74 Pedana KAGITHA VENKATA RAO
75 Machilipatnam KOLLU RAVINDRA
76 Avanigadda BUDDHA PRASAD MANDALI
78 Penamaluru BODE PRASAD
80 Vijayawada central BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO
81 Vijayawada East GADDE RAMA MOHAN
82 Mylavaram UMA MAHESWARA RAO DEVINENI
83 Nandigama THANGIRALA PRABHAKARA RAO
84 Jaggayyapeta RAJA GOPAL SREERAM (TATHAIAH)
GUNTUR
85 Pedakurapadu KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR
86 Tadikonda (SC) TENALI SRAVANA KUMAR
88 Ponnur DHULIPALLA NARENDRA KUMAR
89 Vemuru (SC) ANANDA BABU NAKKA
90 Repalle ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD
81 Tenali ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD
93 Prathipadu (SC) RAVELA KISHORE BABU
94 Guntur West MODUGULA VENU GOPALA REDDY
96 Chilakaluripet PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO
98 Sattenapalli KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO
99 Vinukonda G. V.AANZANEYULU
100 Gurazala YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO
PRAKASAM
103 Darsi RAGHAVA RAO SIDDA
104 Parchur YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO
106 Chirala AMANCHI KRISHNA MOHAN
108 Ongole DAMACHARLA JANARDHANA RAO
110 Kondapi DOCTOR.DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY
113 Kanigiri KADIRI BABU RAO
NELLORE
116 Kovur POLAMREDDY SRINIVASULU REDDY
122 Venkatagiri KURUGONDLA RAMAKRISHNA
123 Udayagiri BOLLINENI VENKATA RAMARAO
KADAPA
125 Rajampet MEDA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY
KURNOOL
140 Banaganapalle JANARDHANA REDDY B.C.
142 Pattikonda KAMBALAPADU EDIGA KRISHNA MURTHY
144 Yemmiganur B.JAYANAGESWARA REDDY
ANANTAPUR
140 Rayadurg KALAVA SRINIVASULU
150 Guntakal R. JITHENDRA GOUD
151 Tadipatri PRABHAKAR REDDY. J.C
152 Singanamala B. YAMINI BALA
153 Anantapur urban PRABHAKAR CHOWDARY. V
154 KALYANDURG VUNNAM HANUMANTHARAYA CHOWDARY
155 Raptadu PARITALA SUNITHAMMA
156 Madakasira K. EERANNA
157 Hindupur BALAKRISHNA NANDAMURI
158 Penukonda B.K.PARTHASARATHI
159 Puttaparthi PALLE RAGHUNATHA REDDY
160 Dharmavaram GONUGGUNTLA SURYANARAYANA
CHITTOOR
162 Thamballapalle G.SHANKAR
167 Tirupati M. VENKATARAMANA
158 Srikalahasti GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY BOJJALA
169 Satyavedu TALARI ADITYA TARACHANDRAKANTH
172 Chittoor D. A. SATHYA PRABHA
175 Kuppam NARA CHANDRA BABU NAIDU

 

AID. Constituency Name Name of MLA
TELANGANA
RANGAREDDY
45 Quthbullapur K.P. VIVEKANAND GOUD
49 Lal Bahadur Nagar RYAGA KRISHNAIAH
51 Rajendranagar TOLKANTI PRAKASH GOUD
52 Serilingampally AREKAPUDI GANDHI
HYDERABAD
61 Jubilee Hills MAGANTI GOPINATH
71 Secunderabad Cantt. G .SAYANNA
MAHABUBNAGAR
72 Kodangal ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY
73 Narayanpet S.RAJENDER REDDY
WARANGAL
100 Palakurthi DAYAKER RAO ERRABELLI
KHAMMAM
116 Sathupalli SANDRA VENKATA VEERAIAH