Telugudesam party on Facebook
Telugudesam party on Twitter
Telugudesam party Youtube Channel
TDP E-Paper
Telugu Desam Party - TDP ( Online Membership Drive) TDP Online Contribution
STATE COMMITTEE Print E-mail
ANDHRA PRADESH STATE COMMITTEE
Name Designation District
Sri.N.Chandrababu Naidu State Party President Chittoor
Kalva Srinivasulu Politburo Ananthapur
Gali Muddukrishnama Naidu Politburo Chittoor
Yanamala Ramakrishnudu Politburo East Godavari
Nandamuri Harikrishna Politburo Krishna
K.E. Krishnamurhy Politburo Kurnool
Somireddy Chandra Mohan Reddy Politburo Nellore
Sidda Raghava Rao Politburo Prakasam
Pusapati Ashok Gajapati Raju Politburo Vijayanagaram
Chintakayala Ayyanna Patrudu Politburo Vishakapatnam
N P Venkateshwara Choudary State Vice President Chittoor
Metla Satyanarayana State Vice President East Godavari
Juvvikuntla Ratna Pushparaj State Vice President Guntur
C.M. Ramesh State Vice President Kadapa
Kambampati Rammohan Rao State Vice President Krishna
Karanam Balarama Krishnamurthy State Vice President Prakasam
Kavali Prathiba Bharati State Vice President Srikakulam
Bandaru Sathyanarayana Murthy State Vice President Vishakapatnam
Maganti Babu State Vice President West Godavari
Payyavula Keshav State General Secretary Ananthapur
Gorantla Buchaiah Chowdary State General Secretary East Godavari
Reddy Subrahmanyam State General Secretary East Godavari
Varla Ramaiah State General Secretary Krishna
Panchumarthy Anuradha State General Secretary Krishna
Bonda Umamaheswara Rao State General Secretary Krishna
Tallapaka Anuradha State General Secretary Nellore
M.A. Shariff State General Secretary West Godavari
VVV. Chowdary Programs Committee Chairman East Godavari
Thondapu Dhasharada Janardhan Rao State office Coordinator Krishna
Bojjala Gopala Krishna Reddy State Official Spokesmen Chittoor
Ganni Krishna State Official Spokesmen East Godavari
Kodela Shiva Prasad Rao State Official Spokesmen Guntur
Nannapaneni Rajakumari State Official Spokesmen Guntur
Kagitha Venkatrao State Official Spokesmen Krishna
Y V B Rajendra Prasad State Official Spokesmen Krishna
Unnam Hanumantharaya Choudary State Organizing Secretary Ananthapur
P.S. Muni Ratnam State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
K. Ashok Raju State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
B.N.Rajasimhulu (Dorababu) State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
G. Mahadeva Naidu State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
Gurajala Malyadri State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
Pakapati Balaji Naidu State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
Chikkala Ramchandra Rao State Organizing Secretary East Godavari
Gollapalli Surya Rao State Organizing Secretary East Godavari
Dasari Raja Masteru State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Chukka Yesuratnam State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Anagani Sathya Prasad State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Guntupally Nageswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Chandu Sambashivarao State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Manam Venkateshwarlu State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Manthena Anantha Varma State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Mannava Subbarao State Organizing Secretary Guntur
S.V.Sathish Kumar Reddy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
G.N. Naidu State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
S.Govardhan Reddy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
Redyam Venkata Subbareddy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
V S Ameer Babu State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
V Ravi Yadav State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
Poludasu Krishnamurthy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
Vallabhaneni Vamsi Mohan State Organizing Secretary Krishna
Bodduluri Venkateswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Krishna
B.T. Naidu State Organizing Secretary Kurnool
Masala Padmaja State Organizing Secretary Kurnool
Momin Ahmed Hussain State Organizing Secretary Kurnool
Venati Ramchandra Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nellore
Ukkala Rajeswaramma State Organizing Secretary Nellore
D Hanumantha Rao State Organizing Secretary Nellore
Kadiri Babu Rao State Organizing Secretary Prakasam
Dr Divi Shivaram State Organizing Secretary Prakasam
L.L. Naidu State Organizing Secretary Srikakulam
Kolla Appala Naidu State Organizing Secretary Srikakulam
Kuna Ravikumar State Organizing Secretary Srikakulam
RP Bhanj Dev State Organizing Secretary Vijayanagaram
Kondapalli Appala Naidu State Organizing Secretary Vijayanagaram
K. Lalitha Kumari State Organizing Secretary Vijayanagaram
Thumula Bhasker Rao State Organizing Secretary Vijayanagaram
R S D P Appala Narashimha Raju State Organizing Secretary Vishakapatnam
Peela Srinivas Rao State Organizing Secretary Vishakapatnam
Lalam Bhasker Rao State Organizing Secretary Vishakapatnam
Kaki Govinda Reddy State Organizing Secretary Vishakapatnam
Mente Pardhasaradhi State Organizing Secretary West Godavari
Pithala Sujatha State Organizing Secretary West Godavari
M V Satyanarayana Raju State Organizing Secretary West Godavari
G Buggaiah Choudary State Secretary Ananthapur
Alam Narasa Naidu State Secretary Ananthapur
G. Narsimha Yadav State Secretary Chittoor
Parwin Taj State Secretary Chittoor
Inukonda Subramanyam State Secretary Chittoor
Mandhala Mohan Rao State Secretary Chittoor
Neelam Balaji State Secretary Chittoor
Veeramgari Ramesh Reddy State Secretary Chittoor
Dokka Jagannadam (Nadbabu) State Secretary East Godavari
Petcheti Chandra Mouli State Secretary East Godavari
Yerra Venugopala Rayudu State Secretary East Godavari
Thatha Jayaprakash Narayana State Secretary Guntur
Venna Sambashiva Reddy State Secretary Guntur
Meenapti Shalini State Secretary Guntur
Boyapati Venkata Ramana State Secretary Guntur
B Ramgopal Reddy State Secretary Kadapa
Syed Khaleel State Secretary Krishna
N.Manjula State Secretary Nellore
Yerramreddy Govardhan Reddy State Secretary Nellore
Chevuri Vijayamohan Reddy State Secretary Nellore
Godugula Gangaraju State Secretary Prakasam
Errupally Krishna State Secretary Srikakulam
Prof. Gollu Suryanarayana State Secretary Vijayanagaram
Naidu Ramachandr Rao State Secretary West Godavari
Barri Prasad State Secretary West Godavari
K M Jakeevulla State Secretary Ananthapur
Avulannagari Gangadher Reddy State Secretary Ananthapur
P C Ganganna State Secretary Ananthapur
Namana Rambabu State Secretary East Godavari
Raja Suribabu Raju State Secretary East Godavari
Lankadasari Prasad Rao State Secretary Krishna
Boddu Venugopal State Secretary Krishna
Chalamalashetty Ramanujaya State Secretary Krishna
Gottipati Ramakrishna Prasad State Secretary Krishna
Komati Sudhakar State Secretary Krishna
Konakalla Jaganadha Rao(Bullaiah) State Secretary Krishna
Edpugandi Venkatramaiah State Secretary Krishna
Pothuraju Ravi Kumar State Secretary Kurnool
Chithani Aruna Kumari State Secretary Kurnool
T Aruna State Secretary Prakasam
A V Ramana State Secretary Srikakulam
P V Ramana State Secretary Srikakulam
S N M Raju State Secretary Vijayanagaram
Karanam Shivarmakrishna State Secretary Vijayanagaram
Kiladi Prasad State Secretary West Godavari
Kokkirigadda Jayaraju State Secretary West Godavari

 

TELANGANA STATE COMMITTEE
Name Designation District
L.Ramana Politburo, T TDP President Karimnagar
Errabelly Dayakar Rao Politburo, T TDP Working President Warangal
Motkupalli Narasimhulu Politburo Nalgonda
Ramesh Rathode Politburo Adilabad
Nama Nageswara Rao Politburo Khammam
Uma Madhava Reddy Politburo Nalgonda
T Devender Goud Politburo Rangareddy
Ravula Chandra Sekhar Reddy Politburo Mahaboobnagar
Alladi P. Rajkumar State Vice President Hyderabad
Ravulapati Seetha Ramarao State Vice President Khammam
Vangala Swami Goud State Vice President Nalgonda
Yousaf Ali State Vice President Nizamabad
Chada Suresh Reddy State Vice President Warangal
Aravindh Kumar Goud State General Secretary Hyderabad
Arkela Narsareddy State General Secretary Nizamabad
Garikapati Mohan Rao State General Secretary Warangal
G. Sayanna State Official Spokesmen Hyderabad
Kandhimalla KVN Prasad State Official Spokesmen Khammam
A. Revanth Reddy State Official Spokesmen Mahaboobnagar
N. Narsi Reddy State Official Spokesmen Nalgonda
Mandava Venkareswara Rao State Official Spokesmen Nizamabad
Vem Narender Reddy State Official Spokesmen Warangal
Dhansari Anasuya (Seethakka) State Official Spokesmen Warangal
K. Vijayaramarao Disciplinary Committee Chairman Hyderabad
LVSRK Prasad Media Committee Chairman Warangal
M.A. Salam Media Committee Member Hyderabad
Prakash Reddy Media Committee Member Nalgonda
Arigela Nageswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Adilabad
Koona Venkatesh Goud State Organizing Secretary Hyderabad
Kavitha State Organizing Secretary Hyderabad
Vemuri Anand Surya State Organizing Secretary Hyderabad
Putta Kishore State Organizing Secretary Karimnagar
K.P.R.K Phaneeswary State Organizing Secretary Khammam
Kilaru Nageswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Khammam
Pokala Manohar State Organizing Secretary Mahaboobnagar
A.K. Gangadhar Rao State Organizing Secretary Medak
Badugula Lingaiah Yadav State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Chiluveru Kasinadh State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Tera Chinnapa Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Palwai Rajani Kumari State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Bandru Shobarani State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Routhu Vankateswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Peddireddy Raja State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Eleti Annapurnamma State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Atluri Ramadevi State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Kattera Gangadhar State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Amarnath Babu State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Medapati Prakash Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Rajaram Yadav State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Kommineni Saivikas State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
Nareddy Nanda Reddy State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
Bandi Ramesh State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
R. Rammohan Rao State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
Sama Ranga reddy State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
Gundu Sudha Rani State Organizing Secretary Warangal
Gattu Prasad State Organizing Secretary Warangal
Mirza Yasinbegh (Babar) State Secretary Adilabad
Gullapalli Buchilingam State Secretary Adilabad
Azmeera Raju Naik State Secretary Karimnagar
Vemula Jayasri State Secretary Mahaboobnagar
Balsingh Naik State Secretary Mahaboobnagar
P Rajendra Prasad Goud State Secretary Mahaboobnagar
B. Venkataiah State Secretary Medak
Madagani Srinivas Goud State Secretary Nalgonda
M.D. Yusuf State Secretary Nalgonda
Bantu Venkateswarlu State Secretary Nalgonda
Chava Kiranmayee State Secretary Nalgonda
Kondaiahgari Madan Mohan State Secretary Nizamabad
Jilla Sankar State Secretary Rangareddy
Bukka Venugopal State Secretary Rangareddy
Jatothu Nehru Naik State Secretary Warangal
Younis Akbani State Secretary Adilabad
Gelli Rajalingam State Secretary Adilabad
G. Koteshwar Rao State Secretary Hyderabad
Annamaneni Narsinga Rao State Secretary Karimnagar
M D Tajauddin State Secretary Karimnagar
Polasa Narender State Secretary Karimnagar
S Srisailam Yadav State Secretary Rangareddy
Jillela Narender Reddy State Secretary Rangareddy
M. Surya Prakash State Secretary Rangareddy
K.R.K Raju State Secretary Rangareddy
Burgubavi Hanumantha Rao State Secretary Rangareddy
Bobbala Ramana Reddy State Secretary Rangareddy
P Chandraiah State Secretary Rangareddy
Lingala Venkat Narayana Goud State Secretary Warangal