Telugudesam party on Facebook
Telugudesam party on Twitter
Telugudesam party Youtube Channel
TDP E-Paper
Telugu Desam Party - TDP ( Online Membership Drive) TDP Online Contribution
STATE COMMITTEE Print E-mail
Name Designation District
Sri.N.Chandrababu Naidu State Party President Chittoor
Pusapati Ashok Gajapati Raju Politburo Vijayanagaram
Nandamuri Harikrishna Politburo Krishna
Yanamala Ramakrishnudu Politburo East Godavari
K.E. Krishnamurhy Politburo Kurnool
Errabelly Dayakar Rao Politburo Warangal
Uma Madhava Reddy Politburo Nalgonda
Ramesh Rathode Politburo Adilabad
Zahid Ali Khan Politburo Hyderabad
Sidda Raghava Rao Politburo Prakasam
Kalva Srinivasulu Politburo Ananthapur
Chintakayala Ayyanna Patrudu Politburo Vishakapatnam
Somireddy Chandra Mohan Reddy Politburo Nellore
Nama Nageswara Rao Politburo Khammam
T Devender Goud Politburo Rangareddy
Motkupalli Narasimhulu Politburo Nalgonda
Gali Muddukrishnama Naidu Politburo Chittoor
L.Ramana Politburo Karimnagar
Talasani Srinivas Yadav Politburo Hyderabad
Kavali Prathiba Bharati State Vice President Srikakulam
C.M. Ramesh State Vice President Kadapa
Alladi P. Rajkumar State Vice President Hyderabad
Mohammed Saleem State Vice President Hyderabad
Maganti Babu State Vice President West Godavari
Juvvikuntla Ratna Pushparaj State Vice President Guntur
Kambampati Rammohan Rao State Vice President Krishna
Bandaru Sathyanarayana Murthy State Vice President Vishakapatnam
Karanam Balarama Krishnamurthy State Vice President Prakasam
Enugala Peddi Reddy State Vice President Karimnagar
Teegala Krishna Reddy State Vice President Rangareddy
Vangala Swami Goud State Vice President Nalgonda
Yousaf Ali State Vice President Nizamabad
Metla Satyanarayana State Vice President East Godavari
Gorantla Buchaiah Chowdary State General Secretary East Godavari
M.A. Shariff State General Secretary West Godavari
Payyavula Keshav State General Secretary Ananthapur
Varla Ramaiah State General Secretary Krishna
Garikapati Mohan Rao State General Secretary Warangal
Aravindh Kumar Goud State General Secretary Hyderabad
G. Nagesh State General Secretary Adilabad
Panchumarthy Anuradha State General Secretary Krishna
Bonda Umamaheswara Rao State General Secretary Krishna
Ravula Chandra Sekhar Reddy Chairmen, Subjects Committee Mahaboobnagar
Kodela Shiva Prasad Rao State Official Spokesmen Guntur
Bojjala Gopala Krishna Reddy State Official Spokesmen Chittoor
Mandava Venkareswara Rao State Official Spokesmen Nizamabad
Nannapaneni Rajakumari State Official Spokesmen Guntur
Kagitha Venkarrao State Official Spokesmen Krishna
G. Sayanna State Official Spokesmen Hyderabad
Vem Narender Reddy State Official Spokesmen Warangal
KKVN Prasad State Official Spokesmen Khammam
A. Revanth Reddy State Official Spokesmen Mahaboobnagar
Dhansari Anasuya (Seethakka) State Official Spokesmen Warangal
Sudheesh Rambotla State Official Spokesmen Hyderabad
K.S. Ratnam State Official Spokesmen Rangareddy
N. Narsi Reddy State Official Spokesmen Nalgonda
Y V B Rajendra Prasad State Official Spokesmen Krishna
Thondapu Dhasharada Janardhan Rao State office Coordinator Krishna
VVV. Chowdary Programs Committee Chairman East Godavari
K. Vijayaramarao Disciplinary Committee Chairman Hyderabad
LVSRK Prasad Media Committee Chairman Warangal
M.A. Salam Media Committee Member Hyderabad
Prakash Reddy Media Committee Member Nalgonda
Kommineni Saivikas State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
Badugu Lingaiah Yadav State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Chiluveru Kasinadh State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Tera Chinnapa Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Palwai Rajani Kumari State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Bandru Shobarani State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Suddala Devaiah State Organizing Secretary Karimnagar
Putta Kishore State Organizing Secretary Karimnagar
C.Laxmimadhava Reddy State Organizing Secretary Adilabad
Arigela Nageswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Adilabad
P.Babumohan State Organizing Secretary Medak
MA. Hakheem State Organizing Secretary Medak
Koona Venkatesh Goud State Organizing Secretary Hyderabad
Eleti Annapurnamma State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Atluri Ramadevi State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Kattera Gangadhar State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Gundu Sudha Rani State Organizing Secretary Warangal
K.P.R.K Phaneeswary State Organizing Secretary Khammam
Ravulapati Seetha Ramarao State Organizing Secretary/HRD Chairman Khammam
L.L. Naidu State Organizing Secretary Srikakulam
Kolla Appala Naidu State Organizing Secretary Srikakulam
RP Bhanj Dev State Organizing Secretary Vijayanagaram
Kondapalli Appala Naidu State Organizing Secretary Vijayanagaram
Kavitha State Organizing Secretary Hyderabad
Ganni Krishna State Organizing Secretary East Godavari
Chikkala Ramchandra Rao State Organizing Secretary East Godavari
Gollapalli Surya Rao State Organizing Secretary East Godavari
Mente Pardhasaradhi State Organizing Secretary West Godavari
Pithala Sujatha State Organizing Secretary West Godavari
Dasari Raja Masteru State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Chukka Yesuratnam State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Anagani Sathya Prasad State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Kadiri Babu Rao State Organizing Secretary Prakasam
M.M. Kondaiah State Organizing Secretary Prakasam
Venati Ramchandra Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nellore
Ukkala Rajeswaramma State Organizing Secretary Nellore
S.V.Sathish Kumar Reddy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
G.N. Naidu State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
S.Govardhan Reddy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
B.T. Naidu State Organizing Secretary Kurnool
P.S. Muni Ratnam State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
K. Ashok Raju State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
B.N.Rajasimhulu (Dorababu) State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
Unnam Hanumantharaya Choudary State Organizing Secretary Ananthapur
NT Chowdary State Organizing Secretary Ananthapur
S.A. Aleem State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
A.K. Gangadhar Rao State Organizing Secretary Medak
Guntupally Nageswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Chandu Sambashivarao State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Patnam Subbaiah State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
Amarnath Babu State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Nareddy Nanda Reddy State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
Bandi Ramesh State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
R S D P Appala Narashimha Raju State Organizing Secretary Vishakapatnam
Dr Divi Shivaram State Organizing Secretary Prakasam
Edara Haribabu State Organizing Secretary Prakasam
D Hanumantha Rao State Organizing Secretary Nellore
Masala Padmaja State Organizing Secretary Kurnool
Redyam Venkata Subbareddy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
K. Lalitha Kumari State Organizing Secretary Vijayanagaram
R.. Rammohan Rao State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
G. Mahadeva Naidu State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
Pokala Manohar State Organizing Secretary Mahaboobnagar
Peela Srinivas Rao State Organizing Secretary Vishakapatnam
Vallabhaneni Vamsi Mohan State Organizing Secretary Krishna
P.L.Srinivas State Organizing Secretary Hyderabad
Medapati Prakash Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Garlapati Niranjan Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Routhu Vankateswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Venepalli Venkateswara rao State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Peddireddy Raja State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
Rajaram Yadav State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
Gattu Prasad State Organizing Secretary Warangal
Gurajala Malyadri State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
Kelika Kishan Prasad State Organizing Secretary Warangal
Pathapati Balaji Naidu State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
Kuna Ravikumar State Organizing Secretary Srikakulam
Padala Aruna State Organizing Secretary Vijayanagaram
Katikam Sattaiah Goud State Organizing Secretary Nalgonda
V S Ameer Babu State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
V Ravi Yadav State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
Poludasu Krishnamurthy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
Bodduluri Venkateswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Krishna
Manam Venkateshwarlu State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Manthena Anantha Varma State Organizing Secretary Guntur
Thumula Bhasker Rao State Organizing Secretary Vijayanagaram
Lalam Bhasker Rao State Organizing Secretary Vishakapatnam
Vemuri Anand Surya State Organizing Secretary Hyderabad
Sama Ranga reddy State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
Gubbala Tammaiah State Organizing Secretary West Godavari
Jilla Sankar State Secretary Rangareddy
Mirza Yasinbegh (Babar) State Secretary Adilabad
Gullapalli Buchilingam State Secretary Adilabad
Padaganti Ramadevi State Secretary Adilabad
G. Narsimha Yadav State Secretary Chittoor
Parwin Taj State Secretary Chittoor
Dokka Jagannadam (Nadbabu) State Secretary East Godavari
Petcheti Chandra Mouli State Secretary East Godavari
Thatha Jayaprakash Narayana State Secretary Guntur
Venna Sambashiva Reddy State Secretary Guntur
Mannava Subbarao State Secretary Guntur
Meenapti Shalini State Secretary Guntur
Azmeera Raju Naik State Secretary Karimnagar
Momin Ahmed Hussain State Secretary Kurnool
Vemula Jayasri State Secretary Mahaboobnagar
Balsingh Naik State Secretary Mahaboobnagar
B. Venkataiah State Secretary Medak
Madagani Srinivas Goud State Secretary Nalgonda
M.D. Yusuf State Secretary Nalgonda
Chejarla Venkateswara Reddy State Secretary Nellore
N.Manjula State Secretary Nellore
Dinesh Kumar State Secretary Nizamabad
Kondaiahgari Madan Mohan State Secretary Nizamabad
Godugula Gangaraju State Secretary Prakasam
Bukka Venugopal State Secretary Rangareddy
Kompally Anantha Reddy State Secretary Rangareddy
Karanam Purushothama Rao State Secretary Rangareddy
Errupally Krishna State Secretary Srikakulam
Prof. Gollu Suryanarayana State Secretary Viajayanagam
Jatothu Nehru Naik State Secretary Warangal
Naidu Ramachandr Rao State Secretary West Godavari
Barri Prasad State Secretary West Godavari
Younis Akbani State Secretary Adilabad
Andugula Srinivas State Secretary Adilabad
K M Jakeevulla State Secretary Ananthapur
Namana Rambabu State Secretary East Godavari
Raja Suribabu Raju State Secretary East Godavari
G. Koteshwar Rao State Secretary Hyderabad
Annamaneni Narsinga Rao State Secretary Karimnagar
M D Tajauddin State Secretary Karimnagar
Bonala Rajesham State Secretary Karimnagar
Polasa Narender State Secretary Karimnagar
Lankadasari Prasad Rao State Secretary Krishna
Boddu Venugopal State Secretary Krishna
Chalamalashetty Ramanujaya State Secretary Krishna
Gottipati Ramakrishna Prasad State Secretary Krishna
Komati Sudhakar State Secretary Krishna
Konakalla Jaganadha Rao(Bullaiah) State Secretary Krishna
V Chandra Reddy State Secretary Medak
T Aruna State Secretary Prakasam
S Srisailam Yadav State Secretary Rangareddy
Jillela Narender Reddy State Secretary Rangareddy
M. Surya Prakash State Secretary Rangareddy
K.R..K Raju State Secretary Rangareddy
Burgubavi Hanumantha Rao State Secretary Rangareddy
M V Satyanarayana Raju State Secretary West Godavari
Kiladi Prasad State Secretary West Godavari
Kokkirigadda Jayaraju State Secretary West Godavari
Lingala Venkat Narayana Goud State Secretary Warangal
KV Pratap State Secretary Adilabad
Ghanapuram Muralidhar State Secretary Adilabad
Gelli Rajalingam State Secretary Adilabad
Edpugandi Venkatramaiah State Secretary Krishna
Bobbala Ramana Reddy State Secretary Rangareddy
P Chandraiah State Secretary Rangareddy
A V Ramana State Secretary Hyderabad
P V Ramana State Secretary Srikakulam
Kilaru Nageswara Rao State Secretary Khammam
Premalatha Reddy State Secretary Warangal
S N M Raju State Secretary Vijayanagaram
Karanam Shivarmakrishna State Secretary Vijayanagaram
Regatti Mallikarjuna Reddy State Secretary Nalgonda
Bantu Venkateswarlu State Secretary Nalgonda
B Ramgopal Reddy State Secretary Kadapa
Inukonda Subramanyam State Secretary Chittoor
Mandhala Mohan Rao State Secretary Chittoor
Neelam Balaji State Secretary Chittoor
Boyapati Venkata Ramana State Secretary Guntur
Yerramreddy Govardhan Reddy State Secretary Nellore
Chevuri Vijayamohan Reddy State Secretary Nellore
P Rajendra Prasad Goud State Secretary Mahaboobnagar
G Buggaiah Choudary State Secretary Ananthapur
Yerra Venugopala Rayudu State Secretary East Godavari
Chava Kiranmayee State Secretary Nalgonda