Telugudesam party on Facebook
Telugudesam party on Twitter
Telugudesam party Youtube Channel
TDP E-Paper
STATE COMMITTEE Print E-mail
ANDHRA PRADESH STATE COMMITTEE
SNo. Name Designation District
1 Kimidi Kalavenkat Rao State Party President Srikakulam
2 JR Pushparaj State Vice President Guntur
3 N P Venkateshwara Choudary State Vice President Chittoor
4 Karanam Balaram Krishna Murthy State Vice President Prakasam
5 Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy State Vice President Visakhapatnam
6 Metla Satyanarayana State Vice President East Godavari
7 G Butchiah Chowdary State General Secretary East Godavari
8 Varla Ramiah State General Secretary Krishna
9 Reddy Subramaniam State General Secretary East Godavari
10 Nimmala Rama Naidu State General Secretary West Godavari
11 B V Jayanageshwar Reddy State General Secretary Kurnool
12 Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avanti Srinivas) State Official Spokes Person Visakhapatnam
13 Panchumarthi Anuradha State Official Spokes Person Krishna
14 Mallela Linga Reddy State Official Spokes Person Kadapa
15 Jupudi Prabhakara Rao State Official Spokes Person Prakasam
16 Y. V. B. Rajendra Prasad State Official Spokes Person Krishna
17 Dokka Manikyavaraprasad State Official Spokes Person Guntur
18 Mullapudi Renuka State Official Spokes Person West Godavari
19 BC Janardhan Reddy State Treasurer Kurnool
20 A. V. Ramana Office Secretary Srikakulam
21 L L Naidu State Organizing Secretary Srikakulam
22 Tumula Bhaskar Rao State Organizing Secretary Vizianagaram
23 Sandhya Rani State Organizing Secretary Vizianagaram
24 Palla Srinivas Rao State Organizing Secretary Visakhapatnam
25 Kaki Govinda Reddy State Organizing Secretary Visakhapatnam
26 Peela Srinivasarao State Organizing Secretary Visakhapatnam
27 Vanamadi Venkateshwara Rao (Konda Babu) State Organizing Secretary East Godavari
28 Chikkala Ramachandra Rao State Organizing Secretary East Godavari
29 Ganni Krishna State Organizing Secretary East Godavari
30 Mente Pardhasaradhi State Organizing Secretary West Godavari
31 Manthena Venkata Satyanarayana Raju State Organizing Secretary West Godavari
32 Bodduluri Venkateshwara Rao State Organizing Secretary Krishna
33 Chalamalasetty Ramanjaneyulu State Organizing Secretary Krishna
34 Rajesh Kilaru State Organizing Secretary Krishna
35 Dasari Raja Master State Organizing Secretary Guntur
36 Chandu Sambasiva Rao State Organizing Secretary Guntur
37 Mannava Subbarao State Organizing Secretary Guntur
38 Guntupalli Nageswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Guntur
39 D. Hanumantha Rao State Organizing Secretary Nellore
40 Poludasu Krishna Murthy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
41 Redyam Venkata Subba Reddy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
42 S Govardhan Reddy State Organizing Secretary Kadapa
43 BT Naidu State Organizing Secretary Kurnool
44 Dr. Masala Padmaja State Organizing Secretary Kurnool
45 G Deepak Reddy State Organizing Secretary Anantapur
46 Gundumala Thippeswamy State Organizing Secretary Anantapur
47 Gurajala Malyadri State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
48 B. N. Raja Simhulu (Dorababu) State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
49 PS Muniratnam State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
50 G. Narasimha Yadav State Organizing Secretary Chittoor
51 Thentu Laxmi Naidu State Secretary Vizianagaram
52 Mohammad Nazeerulla State Secretary Visakhapatnam
53 Dokka Jagannadam State Secretary East Godavari
54 Yerra Venugopal Rayudu State Secretary East Godavari
55 Pecheti Vijaya laxmi State Secretary East Godavari
56 Vaviral Sarala Devi State Secretary West Godavari
57 Gottipati Venkata Ramakrishna Prasad State Secretary Krishna
58 Komati Sudhakar State Secretary Krishna
59 Narapasetty Papa Rao State Secretary Prakasam
60 Yerrakula Srinivasa Rao State Secretary Prakasam
61 Guduri Erikshan Babu State Secretary Prakasam
62 Chepuri Vijaya Mohan Reddy State Secretary Nellore
63 CM Suresh Naidu State Secretary Kadapa
64 Kapatralla Bojjamma (Suseelamma) State Secretary Kurnool
65 Narasa Naidu Aalam State Secretary Anantapur
66 Kamatam Katamaiah State Secretary Anantapur
67 K. M. Zakiullah State Secretary Anantapur
68 Dr. Cipai Subrahmanyam State Secretary Chittoor
69 Inukonda Subramanyam State Secretary Chittoor
70 Parveen Taj State Secretary Chittoor

 

TELANGANA STATE COMMITTEE
SNo. Name Designation District
1 L.Ramana State Party President Karimnagar
2 A.Revanth Reddy State Working President Mahaboobnagar
3 Mandava Venkateswara Rao State Vice President Nizamabad
4 G. Sayanna State Vice President Hyderabad
5 Eleti Annapurnamma State Vice President Nizamabad
6 Vangala Swami Goud State Vice President Nalgonda
7 Syed Yousuf Ali State Vice President Nizamabad
8 Chada Suresh Reddy State Vice President Warangal
9 Krishna Yadav State Vice President Hyderabad
10 Arikepudi Gandhi State Vice President Rangareddy
11 Kothakota Dayakar Reddy State General Secretary Mahaboobnagar
12 Sandra Venkata Veeriah State General Secretary Khammam
13 Dhansari Anasuya (Seethakka) State General Secretary Warangal
14 KP Vivek Goud State General Secretary Rangareddy
15 Bollam Malliah Yadav State General Secretary Nalgonda
16 Vem Narender Reddy State Official Spokesmen Warangal
17 S Rajender Reddy State Official Spokesmen Mahaboobnagar
18 Palwai Rajani Kumari State Official Spokesmen Nalgonda
19 N. Narsi Reddy State Official Spokesmen Nalgonda
20 Rajaram Yadav State Official Spokesmen Nizamabad
21 Satish Madiga State Official Spokesmen Mahaboobnagar
22 Amarnath Babu State Office Secretary Nizamabad
23 Prem Kumar Jain State Treasurer Hyderabad
24 M.A. Salam Media Committee Convenor Hyderabad
25 Prakash Reddy Media Committee Member Nalgonda
26 Gullapalli Buchilingam State Organizing Secretary Adilabad
27 V Mohan Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
28 Atluri Ramadevi State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
29 Kondaiahgari Madan Mohan State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
30 Dr Kavvampalli Satyanarayana State Organizing Secretary Karimnagar
31 Azmeera Raju Naik State Organizing Secretary Karimnagar
32 A.K. Gangadhar Rao State Organizing Secretary Medak
33 D Srisailam State Organizing Secretary Medak
34 Bhatti Jagapati State Organizing Secretary Medak
35 Kommineni Saivikas State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
36 Nareddy Nanda Reddy State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
37 Bandi Ramesh State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
38 Ganesh Gupta State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
39 VK Mahesh Mudiraj State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
40 Sama Ranga Reddy State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
41 Bobbala Ramana Reddy State Organizing Secretary Rangareddy
42 Koona Venkatesh Goud State Organizing Secretary Hyderabad
43 Ali Masqati State Organizing Secretary Hyderabad
44 Vemula Jayasri State Organizing Secretary Mahaboobnagar
45 Peddireddy Raja State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
46 Kancharla Bhupal Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
47 Alimineti Sandeep Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
48 Patel Ramesh Reddy State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
49 Chiluveru Kasinadh State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
50 Karnati Vidyasagar State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
51 M.D. Yusuf State Organizing Secretary Nizamabad
52 Gundu Sudha Rani State Organizing Secretary Warangal
53 Gattu Prasad State Organizing Secretary Warangal
54 Mohan Lal State Organizing Secretary Warangal
55 Jathotu Nehru Naik State Organizing Secretary Warangal
56 Dommati Sambiah State Organizing Secretary Warangal
57 K.P.R.K Phaneeswary State Organizing Secretary Khammam
58 Potla Nageswara Rao State Organizing Secretary Khammam
59 Maddineni Baby Swarna Kumari State Organizing Secretary Khammam
60 Bhushan Reddy State Secretary Adilabad
61 Om Prakash Ladda State Secretary Adilabad
62 D Narsing Rao State Secretary Adilabad
63 Younis Akbani State Secretary Adilabad
64 Pogaku Jairam State Secretary Adilabad
65 M D Tajuddin State Secretary Karimnagar
66 Medipally Satyam State Secretary Karimnagar
67 M Srinivas Reddy State Secretary Karimnagar
68 Ganta Ramulu Yadav State Secretary Karimnagar
69 K Sadasiva Reddy State Secretary Karimnagar
70 M Safandev State Secretary Medak
71 R Srinivas Goud State Secretary Medak
72 G Gundappa Yadav State Secretary Medak
73 Bukka Venugopal State Secretary Rangareddy
74 Jillela Narender Reddy State Secretary Rangareddy
75 M. Surya Prakash State Secretary Rangareddy
76 M Srinivasa Rao State Secretary Rangareddy
77 K Mohan Reddy State Secretary Rangareddy
78 K Uday Mohan Reddy State Secretary Rangareddy
79 Burgubavi Hanumantha Rao State Secretary Rangareddy
80 P Chandraiah State Secretary Rangareddy
81 Firoz Khan State Secretary Hyderabad
82 BN Reddy State Secretary Hyderabad
83 Sripati Satish Kumar State Secretary Hyderabad
84 G Padmavati State Secretary Hyderabad
85 Balsingh Naik State Secretary Mahaboobnagar
86 D Achyuth Rama Rao State Secretary Mahaboobnagar
87 P Rajendra Prasad Goud State Secretary Mahaboobnagar
88 Chava Kiranmayee State Secretary Nalgonda
89 Kadari Anjaiah Yadav State Secretary Nalgonda
90 Madagani Srinivas Goud State Secretary Nalgonda
91 Sadhineni Srinivasa Rao State Secretary Nalgonda
92 Lingala Venkat Narayana Goud State Secretary Warangal
93 Eega Mallesam State Secretary Warangal
94 N Praveen Rao State Secretary Warangal
95 Kolleti Bhavani Sankar State Secretary Khammam
96 Macha Nageswar Rao State Secretary Khammam

 

Kimidi Kalavenkat Rao State President Srikakulam